>
>

Rozpis a výsledky

Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
13. 8.2022 A 1 11:00 LitvaLTULTU NizozemskoNEDNED 0:20 HlubokáHlu  
  B 4 11:00 IrskoIRLIRL ItálieITAITA 0:15 OstravaOst  
  A 2 15:00 RakouskoAUTAUT ŠpanělskoESPESP 0:12 HlubokáHlu  
  B 5 15:00 ČeskoCZECZE BelgieBELBEL 15:5 OstravaOst  
  A 3 19:00 FrancieFRAFRA Velká BritánieGBRGBR 15:0 HlubokáHlu  
14. 8.2022 B 6 10:00 IzraelISRISR NěmeckoGERGER 7:12 OstravaOst  
  A 7 11:00 ŠpanělskoESPESP LitvaLTULTU 7:5 HlubokáHlu  
  B 10 13:00 BelgieBELBEL IzraelISRISR 1:6 OstravaOst  
  A 8 15:00 NizozemskoNEDNED FrancieFRAFRA 8:4 HlubokáHlu  
  B 11 15:00 NěmeckoGERGER IrskoIRLIRL 3:1 OstravaOst  
  A 9 19:00 Velká BritánieGBRGBR RakouskoAUTAUT 7:5 HlubokáHlu  
  B 12 19:00 ItálieITAITA ČeskoCZECZE 3:9 OstravaOst  
15. 8.2022 A 13 11:00 FrancieFRAFRA LitvaLTULTU 10:0 HlubokáHlu  
  B 16 11:00 NěmeckoGERGER BelgieBELBEL 10:7 OstravaOst  
  A 14 15:00 NizozemskoNEDNED RakouskoAUTAUT 12:2 HlubokáHlu  
  B 17 15:00 ItálieITAITA IzraelISRISR 9:0 OstravaOst  
  A 15 19:00 ŠpanělskoESPESP Velká BritánieGBRGBR 6:3 HlubokáHlu  
  B 18 19:00 ČeskoCZECZE IrskoIRLIRL 18:2 OstravaOst  
16. 8.2022 A 19 11:00 FrancieFRAFRA RakouskoAUTAUT 10:7 HlubokáHlu  
  B 22 11:00 ItálieITAITA NěmeckoGERGER 7:6 OstravaOst  
  A 20 15:00 LitvaLTULTU Velká BritánieGBRGBR 4:14 HlubokáHlu  
  B 23 15:00 IrskoIRLIRL BelgieBELBEL 1:16 OstravaOst  
  A 21 19:00 NizozemskoNEDNED ŠpanělskoESPESP 3:4 HlubokáHlu  
  B 24 19:00 ČeskoCZECZE IzraelISRISR 13:3 OstravaOst  
18. 8.2022 A 28 11:00 Velká BritánieGBRGBR NizozemskoNEDNED 3:13 Brno-MBSBrn  
  B 25 12:00 IzraelISRISR IrskoIRLIRL 10:0 Brno-HrochBrn  
  A 29 15:00 ŠpanělskoESPESP FrancieFRAFRA 5:4 Brno-MBSBrn  
  B 26 16:00 BelgieBELBEL ItálieITAITA 2:11 Brno-HrochBrn  
  A 27 17:00 RakouskoAUTAUT LitvaLTULTU 12:1 BlanskoBla  
  B 30 19:00 NěmeckoGERGER ČeskoCZECZE 10:15 Brno-MBSBrn  
19. 8.2022 5.-8. 34 11:00 NěmeckoGERGER Velká BritánieGBRGBR 3:0 Brno-MBSBrn  
  9.-12. 31 12:00 RakouskoAUTAUT IrskoIRLIRL 12:2 Brno-HrochBrn  
  SF. 35 15:00 ŠpanělskoESPESP ItálieITAITA 3:2 Brno-MBSBrn  
  9.-12. 32 16:00 BelgieBELBEL LitvaLTULTU 7:0 Brno-HrochBrn  
  5.-8. 33 17:00 FrancieFRAFRA IzraelISRISR 6:3 BlanskoBla  
  SF. 36 19:00 ČeskoCZECZE NizozemskoNEDNED 2:8 Brno-MBSBrn  
20. 8.2022 o 5. 40 10:00 FrancieFRAFRA NěmeckoGERGER 1:14 Brno-MBSBrn  
  o 9. 38 12:00 RakouskoAUTAUT BelgieBELBEL 4:3 Brno-HrochBrn  
  o 11. 37 13:00 IrskoIRLIRL LitvaLTULTU 11:3 Brno-KHBrn  
  o 3. 41 14:00 ČeskoCZECZE ItálieITAITA 4:2 Brno-MBSBrn  
  o 7. 39 16:00 IzraelISRISR Velká BritánieGBRGBR 3:9 Brno-HrochBrn  
  Fin. 42 18:00 ŠpanělskoESPESP NizozemskoNEDNED 6:2 Brno-MBSBrn