>
>

Schedule and Result

Date Phase # Time Home Visitors Result Field Detail
13. 8.2022 A 1 11:00 LithuaniaLTULTU NetherlandsNEDNED 0:20 HlubokáHlu  
  B 4 11:00 IrelandIRLIRL ItalyITAITA 0:15 OstravaOst  
  A 2 15:00 AustriaAUTAUT SpainESPESP 0:12 HlubokáHlu  
  B 5 15:00 Czech RepublicCZECZE BelgiumBELBEL 15:5 OstravaOst  
  A 3 19:00 FranceFRAFRA Great BritainGBRGBR 15:0 HlubokáHlu  
14. 8.2022 B 6 10:00 IsraelISRISR GermanyGERGER 7:12 OstravaOst  
  A 7 11:00 SpainESPESP LithuaniaLTULTU 7:5 HlubokáHlu  
  B 10 13:00 BelgiumBELBEL IsraelISRISR 1:6 OstravaOst  
  A 8 15:00 NetherlandsNEDNED FranceFRAFRA 8:4 HlubokáHlu  
  B 11 15:00 GermanyGERGER IrelandIRLIRL 3:1 OstravaOst  
  A 9 19:00 Great BritainGBRGBR AustriaAUTAUT 7:5 HlubokáHlu  
  B 12 19:00 ItalyITAITA Czech RepublicCZECZE 3:9 OstravaOst  
15. 8.2022 A 13 11:00 FranceFRAFRA LithuaniaLTULTU 10:0 HlubokáHlu  
  B 16 11:00 GermanyGERGER BelgiumBELBEL 10:7 OstravaOst  
  A 14 15:00 NetherlandsNEDNED AustriaAUTAUT 12:2 HlubokáHlu  
  B 17 15:00 ItalyITAITA IsraelISRISR 9:0 OstravaOst  
  A 15 19:00 SpainESPESP Great BritainGBRGBR 6:3 HlubokáHlu  
  B 18 19:00 Czech RepublicCZECZE IrelandIRLIRL 18:2 OstravaOst  
16. 8.2022 A 19 11:00 FranceFRAFRA AustriaAUTAUT 10:7 HlubokáHlu  
  B 22 11:00 ItalyITAITA GermanyGERGER 7:6 OstravaOst  
  A 20 15:00 LithuaniaLTULTU Great BritainGBRGBR 4:14 HlubokáHlu  
  B 23 15:00 IrelandIRLIRL BelgiumBELBEL 1:16 OstravaOst  
  A 21 19:00 NetherlandsNEDNED SpainESPESP 3:4 HlubokáHlu  
  B 24 19:00 Czech RepublicCZECZE IsraelISRISR 13:3 OstravaOst  
18. 8.2022 A 28 11:00 Great BritainGBRGBR NetherlandsNEDNED 3:13 Brno-MBSBrn  
  B 25 12:00 IsraelISRISR IrelandIRLIRL 10:0 Brno-HrochBrn  
  A 29 15:00 SpainESPESP FranceFRAFRA 5:4 Brno-MBSBrn  
  B 26 16:00 BelgiumBELBEL ItalyITAITA 2:11 Brno-HrochBrn  
  A 27 17:00 AustriaAUTAUT LithuaniaLTULTU 12:1 BlanskoBla  
  B 30 19:00 GermanyGERGER Czech RepublicCZECZE 10:15 Brno-MBSBrn  
19. 8.2022 5.-8. 34 11:00 GermanyGERGER Great BritainGBRGBR 3:0 Brno-MBSBrn  
  9.-12. 31 12:00 AustriaAUTAUT IrelandIRLIRL 12:2 Brno-HrochBrn  
  SF. 35 15:00 SpainESPESP ItalyITAITA 3:2 Brno-MBSBrn  
  9.-12. 32 16:00 BelgiumBELBEL LithuaniaLTULTU 7:0 Brno-HrochBrn  
  5.-8. 33 17:00 FranceFRAFRA IsraelISRISR 6:3 BlanskoBla  
  SF. 36 19:00 Czech RepublicCZECZE NetherlandsNEDNED 2:8 Brno-MBSBrn  
20. 8.2022 o 5. 40 10:00 FranceFRAFRA GermanyGERGER 1:14 Brno-MBSBrn  
  o 9. 38 12:00 AustriaAUTAUT BelgiumBELBEL 4:3 Brno-HrochBrn  
  o 11. 37 13:00 IrelandIRLIRL LithuaniaLTULTU 11:3 Brno-KHBrn  
  o 3. 41 14:00 Czech RepublicCZECZE ItalyITAITA 4:2 Brno-MBSBrn  
  o 7. 39 16:00 IsraelISRISR Great BritainGBRGBR 3:9 Brno-HrochBrn  
  Fin. 42 18:00 SpainESPESP NetherlandsNEDNED 6:2 Brno-MBSBrn